Home > Visa Processing

India

  1. New (MRP) Passport (First 2 pages Photo copy)
  2. Color Photo 2 copy (white background 2// x 2//).
  3. National ID Card/Birth Certificate (Photo copy)
  4. Electricity Bill/Water Bill/Phone Bill/House Rent Bill (Photo Copy)
  5. $150 Endorse & Bank Endorsement Certificate (Original Copy) Or Bank Statement (Last 6 months) Original Copy
  6. Retirement Documents (Photo copy in case of retirement)
  7. TIN Certificate and Trade License (Photo copy in case of profession Business)
  8. No objection Certificate (NOC) In case of profession private services)

Thailand

  1. New (MRP) Passport (First 2 pages Photo copy) & Last Thailand Visit Page (if visited)
  2. 2 copy Color Photo (Passport Size, Recent Lab Print, white background).
  3. National ID Card / Birth Certificate ( Photo copy )
  4. Bank Statement & Bank Solvency Certificate (Last 6 months)
  5. TIN Certificate and Trade License (with Notarized in case of profession business)
  6. Company Pad (Blank) & Visiting Card (in case of profession business)
  7. NOC ( No objection Certificate in case of profession service)
  8. 2 (Two) Visiting Cards (in case of profession service)
  9. Retirement Documents (Photo copy in case of retirements)
  10. Visa request letter from the educational institute or  College/ School Student ID Card & Lust Month Money Receipt (in case of profession student)
  11. Parents’ consent letter for below 18 applicant and Parents’ Bank Statement & Bank Solvency Certificate (Last 6 month) (in case of profession student)

Malaysia & Indonesia

  1. New (MRP) Passport (First 2 pages Photo copy ) & Last Visited Pages (if visited)
  2. Color Photo 2 Copy (Passport Size Recent Lab Print in Matte Paper with white background).
  3. National ID Card / Birth Certificate (Photo copy)
  4. Bank Statement & Bank Solvency Certificate (Last 6 months)
  5. TIN Certificate & Trade License (with Notarized in case of profession business)
  6. Company Pad (Blank) & Visiting Card (in case of profession business)
  7. NOC (No objection Certificate in case of profession service)
  8. 2 (Two) Visiting Cards (in case of profession service)
  9. Retirement Documents (Photo copy in case of retirement)
  10. Visa request letter from the educational institute or College/ School Student ID Card & Last Month Money Receipt (in case of profession student)
  11. Parents’ consent letter for below 18 applicant (in case of profession student)
  12. Parents’ Bank Statement & Bank Solvency Certificate (Last 6 months)

Singapore

  1. New (MRP) Passport (First 2 pages Photo copy) & Last Visited Pages (if visited)
  2. Color Photo 2 Copy (Passport Size Recent Lab Print in Matte Paper with white background).
  3. National ID Card/Birth Certificate (Photo copy)
  4. Bank Statement & Bank Solvency Certificate (Last 6 months)
  5. The invitation letter/ Work permits
  6. TIN Certificate & Trade License (with Notarized in case of profession business)
  7. Company Pad (Blank) & Visiting Card (in case of profession business)
  8. NOC (No objection Certificate in case of profession service)
  9. 2 (Two) Visiting Cards (in case of profession service)
  10. Retirement Documents (Photo copy in case of retirement)
  11. Visa request letter from the educational institute or College/ School Student ID Card & Last Month Money Receipt (in case of profession student)
  12. Parents’ consent letter for below 18 applicant (in case of profession student)
  13. Parents’ Bank Statement & Bank Solvency Certificate (Last 6 months)

Sri Lanka, Maldives, Nepal & Bhutan

On Arrival Visa (Port Entry)

  1. New ( MRP) Passport (First 2 pages Photo copy)
  2. Color Photo 2 Copy (Passport Size Recent Lab Print in Matte Paper with white background).

China

  1. New (MRP) Passport (First 2 pages Photo copy)
  2. Color Photo 2 Copy (Passport Size Recent Lab Print in Matte Paper with white background).
  3. National ID Card/Birth Certificate (Photo copy)
  4. 2 (Two) Visiting Cards

Italy

  1. Visa Form
  2. Color Photo 2 Copy (Passport Size Recent Lab Print in Matte Paper with white background).
  3. National ID card
  4. Bank Statement (Last 6 months)
  5. Bank Solvency Certificate
  6. TIN Certificate (in case of profession business)
  7. Trade License (with Notarize)
  8. Company Pad(Blank) & Visiting Card
  9. Invitation Letter or Hotel Booking Copy
  10. Insurance
  11. Medical Certificate
  12. Visa request letter from Educational Institute or Student ID Card photocopy
  13. Parents’ consent letter for below 18 applicant (in case of profession students)